Timetable.

Coorparoo Studio.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:00 - 06:00
Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
05:15 - 06:15

Metabolic Conditioning 45
Josh Barron
06:15 - 07:00
Strength & Conditioning
James Ferguson
05:15 - 06:15

Strength & Conditioning
James Ferguson
06:15 - 07:15
Olympic Lifting
James Ferguson
05:15 - 06:15

Olympic Lifting
James Ferguson
06:15 - 07:15
06:00 - 07:00
Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
06:15 - 07:15
Strength & Conditioning
Josh Barron
06:15 - 07:15
Strength & Conditioning
Josh Barron
06:15 - 07:15

Mobility, Flexibility and Rehabilitation
Bowan Skeggs
07:15 - 07:45
07:00 - 08:00
17:00 - 18:00
Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
17:15 - 18:15

Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
18:15 - 19:15
Metabolic Conditioning 45
Luke Edmiston
17:15 - 18:00
The 300
Renee Hynes
17:15 - 18:00
Metabolic Conditioning 45
Renee Hynes
17:15 - 18:00
Strength & Conditioning
Bowan Skeggs
17:15 - 18:15
18:00 - 19:00
The 300
Renee Hynes
18:15 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00

Monday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    17:15 - 18:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    18:15 - 19:15

Tuesday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    05:15 - 06:15
  • Metabolic Conditioning 45
    06:15 - 07:00
  • Metabolic Conditioning 45
    17:15 - 18:00

Wednesday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    05:15 - 06:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15
  • The 300
    17:15 - 18:00
  • The 300
    18:15 - 19:00

Thursday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Metabolic Conditioning 45
    17:15 - 18:00

Friday

  • Olympic Lifting
    05:15 - 06:15
  • Olympic Lifting
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    17:15 - 18:15

Saturday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Mobility, Flexibility and Rehabilitation
    07:15 - 07:45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00 - 07:00
Metabolic Conditioning 45
Josh Barron
06:15 - 07:00
17:00 - 18:00
Metabolic Conditioning 45
Luke Edmiston
17:15 - 18:00
Metabolic Conditioning 45
Renee Hynes
17:15 - 18:00

Tuesday

  • Metabolic Conditioning 45
    06:15 - 07:00
  • Metabolic Conditioning 45
    17:15 - 18:00

Thursday

  • Metabolic Conditioning 45
    17:15 - 18:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
07:00 - 08:00
Mobility, Flexibility and Rehabilitation
Bowan Skeggs
07:15 - 07:45

Saturday

  • Mobility, Flexibility and Rehabilitation
    07:15 - 07:45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:00 - 06:00
Olympic Lifting
James Ferguson
05:15 - 06:15

Olympic Lifting
James Ferguson
06:15 - 07:15
06:00 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00

Friday

  • Olympic Lifting
    05:15 - 06:15
  • Olympic Lifting
    06:15 - 07:15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
05:00 - 06:00
Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
05:15 - 06:15
Strength & Conditioning
James Ferguson
05:15 - 06:15

Strength & Conditioning
James Ferguson
06:15 - 07:15
06:00 - 07:00
Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
06:15 - 07:15
Strength & Conditioning
Josh Barron
06:15 - 07:15
Strength & Conditioning
Josh Barron
06:15 - 07:15
07:00 - 08:00
17:00 - 18:00
Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
17:15 - 18:15

Strength & Conditioning
Tim Orchard
18:15 - 19:15
Strength & Conditioning
Bowan Skeggs
17:15 - 18:15
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00

Monday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    17:15 - 18:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    18:15 - 19:15

Tuesday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    05:15 - 06:15

Wednesday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    05:15 - 06:15
  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15

Thursday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    17:15 - 18:15

Saturday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    06:15 - 07:15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17:00 - 18:00
The 300
Renee Hynes
17:15 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
The 300
Renee Hynes
18:15 - 19:00

Wednesday

  • The 300
    17:15 - 18:00
  • The 300
    18:15 - 19:00
No events available!